Campeões

  • Quadro-de-Honra-dos-Campeões-Mineiros-de-Damas-64 . Clique para download.                     QUADRO DE HONRA DOS CAMPEÕES MINEIROS DE DAMAS (64)
    Ano      Campeão                                               Cidade                              Local da disputa
    01º     1964   Sidney Torres Maia                  Belo Horizonte              Belo Horizonte
    02º     1966   Roberto Salum                          Belo Horizonte               Belo Horizonte
    03º     1967   Cézar Canedo                            Belo Horizonte               Belo Horizonte
    04º     1968   Salim Salum                              Belo Horizonte               Belo Horizonte
    05º     1969   Vinícius Fontoura Rosa           Uberaba                         Belo Horizonte
    06º     1970   Danilo B. Zanine                       Belo Horizonte               Belo Horizonte
    07º     1971   Eustáquio Patrício de Souza    Belo Horizonte               Belo Horizonte
    08º     1972  Eustáquio Patrício de Souza     Belo Horizonte              Belo Horizonte
    09º     1973  Jonas Ramalho                           Belo Horizonte              Belo Horizonte
    10º     1974  Marcos José Garcia Paiva        Belo Horizonte               Belo Horizonte
    11º     1975  Marcos José Garcia Paiva         Belo Horizonte              Belo Horizonte
    12º 1976 Marcos J osé Garcia Paiva Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    13º 1977 Marcos José Garcia Paiva Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    14º 1978 Antônio Alves Teixeira Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    15º 1979 Antônio Alves Teixeira Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    16º 1980 Jorge José Carvalho Salomão Ipatinga Belo Horizonte
    17º 1981 Cinézio de Freitas Ituiutaba Belo Horizonte
    18º 1982 Omar Pelegrino Uberlândia Belo Horizonte
    19º 1983 Omar Pelegrino Uberlândia Belo Horizonte
    20º 1984 Jorge José Carvalho Salomão Ipatinga Belo Horizonte
    21º 1985 Eustáquio Patrício de Souza Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    22º 1986 Sidney Torres Maia Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    23º 1987 Marcos José Garcia Paiva Belo Horizonte Raul Soares
    24º 1988 Jorge José Carvalho Salomão Ipatinga Governador Valadares
    25º 1989 Jorge José Carvalho Salomão Ipatinga Belo Horizonte
    26º 1990 Marcos José Garcia Paiva Belo Horizonte Ipatinga
    27º 1991 Antônio Alves Teixeira Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    28º 1992 Eustáquio Patrício de Souza Belo Horizonte Governador Valadares
    29º 1993 Marcos José Garcia Paiva Belo Horizonte Viçosa
    30º 1994 Eustáquio Marques Dantas Montes Claros Itajubá
    31º 1995 Carlos Teixeira da Silva Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte
    32º 1996 Antônio Alonso Vieira Belo Horizonte Divinópolis
    33º 1997 Carlos Grimberg Belo Horizonte Ipatinga
    34º 1998 Eustáquio Marques Dantas Montes Claros Itabira
    35º 1999 Celso Marques Fernandes Governador Valadares Belo Horizonte
    36º 2000 Maurélio Paula Alves Araçuaí Viçosa
    37º 2001 Jean Henrique Rodrigues Sete Lagoas Ipatinga
    38º 2002 Erisvaldo Carlos Pereira Caratinga Itabira
    39º 2003 Omar Pelegrino Uberlândia Divinópolis
    40º 2004 Carlos José Guimarães Uberlândia Uberlândia
    41º 2005 Benedito Martins de Souza Cel. Fabriciano Itabira
    42º 2006 Maurélio Paula Alves Araçuaí Belo Horizonte
    43º 2007 Fabiano Cristino Uberaba Uberaba
    44º 2008 Maurélio Paula Alves Araçuaí Raul Soares
    45º 2009 Pedro Paiva Neto Belo Horizonte Itabira
    46 2010 Maurélio Paula Alves Araçuaí Belo Horizonte
    47 2011 Maurélio Paula Alves Araçuaí Governador Valadares
    48 2012 Maurélio Paula Alves Araçuaí Belo Horizonte
    49 2013 Celso Marque Fernandes Governador Valadares Governador Valadares
    50 2014 Celso Marque Fernandes Governador Valadares Bom Despacho
    51-2015- Celso Marques Fernandes Gov. Valadares Belo Horizonte.